Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,650
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£103,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,650
+99.7%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+28.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties