Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, FOUNTAINS PLACE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.5%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+285.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XZ
← Back to All Properties