Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VENNS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+93.5%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+3.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7RS
← Back to All Properties