87, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.4%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-41.4%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000-5.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-5.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,250
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1