Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLANDS ROAD, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+69.0%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+85.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9UJ
← Back to All Properties