Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£188,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+204.8%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£188,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,850
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties