168, HUGH STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+60.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+172.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1