BOARLEY MOUNT, OLD CHATHAM ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 3AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£870,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£870,000+500.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-41.4%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Detached
-£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1