Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£749,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£254,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£749,950
+51.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£254,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+39.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+173.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties