Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREEN LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+13.1%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+238.5%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 4QE
← Back to All Properties