Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-5.1%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties