Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,320
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,320
+33.7%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,320 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-17.6%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties