THE OLD BASING HEALTH CENTRE, MANOR LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,540,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+600.7%
Price Change
+£2,177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,540,000+600.7%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Other
+£2,177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500+151.7%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Other
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Other
Sale #1