Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROUGHAM AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+206.5%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7LA
← Back to All Properties