Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+204.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties