Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+10.8%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TP
← Back to All Properties