Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,700
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£45,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,700
+56.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500
+80.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties