13, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000-2.5%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+164.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+40.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1