Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+77.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HD
← Back to All Properties