24, ST STEPHENS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 3QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,000+64.0%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+58.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1