Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEWMANS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£53,964 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+39.0%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,536
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1UA
← Back to All Properties