Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FIRECREST WAY, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+15.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+8.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,995
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0RX
← Back to All Properties