Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHEILA CRESCENT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
-24.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LE
← Back to All Properties