Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£550,000
+51.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Other
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000
+45.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Other
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 10 December 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2BW
← Back to All Properties