5, HEATHER AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£84,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+57.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,900-0.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1