Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+61.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+22.2%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SA
← Back to All Properties