13, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,990 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+3.5%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£3,990 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,010+139.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+27.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1