Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+12.8%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WG
← Back to All Properties