Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 20, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+66.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+191.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties