Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARTHURS GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+16.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+132.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2NG
← Back to All Properties