4, DORCHESTER AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+39.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+8.7%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1