Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ALEXANDER COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,767 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,233
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QG
← Back to All Properties