Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,900
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£84,637 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,900
+39.3%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£84,637 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,263
+21.6%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£38,263 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7SD
← Back to All Properties