17, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+14.2%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+156.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+13.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1