Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NAPOLEON 3RD SUITE, BRASTED PLACE, HIGH STREET, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£1,225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,675,000
+272.2%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1JE
← Back to All Properties