17, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 2BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+19.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+104.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+52.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1