91, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+23.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+44.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+20.4%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1