Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIAR ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
-0.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,500
+134.4%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0HN
← Back to All Properties