Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, RODNEY STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+360.0%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2SD
← Back to All Properties