Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COPPERBEECH PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£535,000
+48.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
-11.6%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
-£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,400
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6PQ
← Back to All Properties