Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLYHURST GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+54.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1AR
← Back to All Properties