10, DALTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.1%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+330.1%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+35.2%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1