Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CORONATION ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+66.1%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 11 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6BU
← Back to All Properties