7, BANK STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+6.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+116.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+18.0%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1