Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+84.5%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BB
← Back to All Properties