Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, 10, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-20.9%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-7.0%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,215
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties