Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRHOLME ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,100
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,100
+50.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3LL
← Back to All Properties