73, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+26.7%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+109.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1