26, MERMAID CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+165.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,995+21.9%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.3%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1