Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BURBAGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+57.0%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YD
← Back to All Properties